Treadway, Jeannie Principal
Dixon, Cynthia Assistant Principal

Alef, Emily 2nd Grade
Alsbrook, Dana Kindergarten
Bagley, Meshell 2nd Grade
Booth, Janet 2nd Grade
Bright, Whit 2nd Grade
Brown, Sara Speech
Burns, Laurie 1st Grade
Carlini, Lauren 1st Grade
Cooper, Julie Preschool
Crumbley, Shannon 2nd Grade
Davidson, Sherri 1st Grade
Edwards, Denise Kindergarten
Fair, Jessica 2nd Grade
Hall, Martha Special Education
Hamrick, Tina Physical Education
Hanson, Monica KidzArt
Hennessee, Ashley 2nd grade
Hudson, CJ Kindergarten
Hutchins, Michelle 1st Grade
Kirk, Ashley 2nd Grade
Lamar, Donna ELL Teacher
Latham, Ontaya Special Education Pre-School
Lloyd, Lisa Special Education - LSC
Long, Meribeth Music
Manus, Melissa Special Education/ Self-Contained
Martin, Penny Counselor
McCloud, Claudia Kindergarten
McCracken, Tiffany 1st Grade
Morrow, Pam 1st Grade
Norwood, Paige Dyslexia Therapist
Nosef, Alex 2nd Grade
Pinnow, Tammy Special Education
Rousse, Sarah Pre-School SPED
Russell, Lauri Special Education
Sanders, Molly 2nd Grade
Skelton, Tara Special Education
Steadham, Leigh Speech
Stewart, Judi Library
Terry, Brandy Kindergarten
Thompson, Melissa Hearing Impaired
Totty, Jennifer 1st Grade
Vanderburg, Misty Kindergarten
Walcott, Leah 1st Grade
Weaver, Lacey Kindergarten
Winders, Sarah 2nd Grade SPOTLIGHT
Woods, MaLaura Kindergarten
Wright, Maria Kindergarten
Yarbrough, Tonya 1st Grade
Young, Leigh Kindergarten

Bailey, Nikki Interventionist/State Testing Coordinator
Bellipanni, Elizabeth Instructional Asst.
Berezni, Jessica Instructional Asst.
Blair, Sonja School Nurse
Bradford, Deborah Bookkeeper
Browning, Betty Instructional Asst.
Byrd, Janet MSIS/ADA Clerk
Clark, Katie Speech Pathologist
Desio, Sherry Instructional Asst.
Dickenson, Austin Computer Tech
Dixon, Shelby Instructional Asst.
Dunlap, Amanda Instructional Asst.
Dye, Mary Computer Asst.
Finimore, Elaine Instructional Asst.
Fitch, Stacie Physical Therapist Asst.
Green, Amy Occupational Therapist
Greganti, Hannah Instructional Asst.
Haley, Shelly Instructional Asst.
Henderson, Laura Instructional Asst.
Houck, Melanie Personal Care Asst.
Hoyer, Laura Interpreter
Janes, Susan SPED Asst.
Jones, Amy Instructional Asst.
Klinger, Jennifer Classroom Tech Coach
Manuel, Adrian Instructional Asst.
Mathias, Charity Interpreter
Maxey, Christy Instructional Asst.
McIntyre, Leslie Insructional Asst.
McInvale, Amy Positive Behavior Specialist
Morgan, Kerri SPED Asst.
Morgan, Lee Ann Instructional Asst.
Norwood, Paige Dyslexia Therapist
Paton, Teresa Instructional Asst.
Pearman, Tina Instructional Asst.
Powell, Jennifer Instructional Asst.
Ray, Michelle Instructional Asst.
Roberts, Kimberly Instructional Asst.
Sandridge, Susan Therapeutic Specialist
Shannon, Katherine Cafeteria Manager
Simmerman, Renea Instructional Asst.
Smith, Christee Instructional Asst.
Taylor, Donna Office Staff
Tweedy, Amy Instructional Asst.
Walker, Lea SPED Asst.
Walker, Meredith Instructional Asst.
White, Shannon Instructional Asst.
Widen, Gail Instructional Asst.
Widen, Laraine Instructional Asst.
Williams, Angela Instructional Asst.
Wylie, Elizabeth Instructional Asst.
Youngblood, Libby Instructional Asst.
Zeman, Regina Instructional Asst.